ALS

January 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
Kayla Jara
11:00 to 13:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Freitag
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
guangxi feng
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Arthur M. Mills
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Arthur Mills
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Elise Van Fossen
11:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip McFadden
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Lauren Dalton
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
08:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elise Van Fossen
11:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
11:00 to 13:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip N. Mc Fadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Viviana Perez
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Viviana Perez
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Shauna Otto
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
guangxi feng
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Victor Hsu
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Arthur M. Mills
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Arthur Mills
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
11:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Carrie
12:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Philip McFadden
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Liping Yang
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Saylor Miller
18:00 to 20:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
08:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elise Van Fossen
11:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
11:00 to 13:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip N. Mc Fadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Viviana Perez
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kayla Jara
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Saylor Miller
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Lydia Bastian
18:00 to 20:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Shauna Otto
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
guangxi feng
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Arthur M. Mills
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Arthur Mills
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
11:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip McFadden
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Carrie Marean-Reardon
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
08:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elise Van Fossen
11:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
11:00 to 13:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip N. Mc Fadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Brittany Lasher
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Shauna Otto
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
guangxi feng
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Arthur M. Mills
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Arthur Mills
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
11:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip McFadden
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Carrie Marean-Reardon
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
08:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elise Van Fossen
11:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Dina Stoneman
11:45 to 13:15
ALS Room 2009A
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
15:30 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
11:00 to 13:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Philip N. Mc Fadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Lydia Bastian
18:00 to 20:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Shauna Otto
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018