Nash

March 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
Linda / Mary
09:00 to 10:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Mary
10:30 to 11:00
Nash Room 404
 
Bruslind
10:30 to 11:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Mary/Linda
12:00 to 13:00
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Kenton Hokanson
09:00 to 10:00
Nash Room 404
 
Courtney Armour
10:00 to 12:00
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Sascha Hallett
13:00 to 14:30
Nash Room 404
 
Grace Deitzler
14:30 to 15:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Shawn Massoni
11:00 to 12:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Andrew Thurber
13:00 to 14:30
Nash Room 404
 
Allison Evans
13:00 to 17:00
Nash Room 234
 
Kimberly Halsey
14:00 to 16:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Maude David
08:00 to 10:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Emily Schmeltzer
08:30 to 10:00
Nash Room 404
 
Allison Evans
09:00 to 13:00
Nash Room 234
 
Cindy Fisher
10:30 to 12:30
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Martin Schuster
09:00 to 10:00
Nash Room 404
 
Sally Tatala
10:00 to 12:00
Nash Room 234
 
Kimberly Halsey
12:00 to 13:00
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Kimberly Halsey
13:00 to 14:00
Nash Room 404
 
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
Mary / Linda
08:00 to 09:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Mary
12:00 to 13:00
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Janine Trempy
13:00 to 15:00
Nash Room 404
 
Linda Bruslind
14:00 to 15:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Martin / Mary
09:00 to 12:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Courtney Armour
10:00 to 12:00
Nash Room 404
 
Mary
12:30 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Sascha Hallett
13:00 to 14:30
Nash Room 404
 
James Fox
16:00 to 17:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Linda / Mary
08:00 to 09:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Jerri Bartholomew
10:00 to 11:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Shawn Massoni
11:00 to 12:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Mary
12:00 to 13:00
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Maude David
08:00 to 10:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Emily Schmeltzer
08:30 to 10:00
Nash Room 404
 
Cindy Fisher
10:30 to 12:30
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
S. Atkinson
13:00 to 15:00
Nash Room 404
 
Martin Schuster
09:00 to 10:00
Nash Room 404
 
Sally Tatala
10:00 to 12:00
Nash Room 234
 
Kimberly Halsey
12:00 to 13:00
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Kimberly Halsey
13:00 to 14:00
Nash Room 404
 
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
FINALS Week 07:00
 
 
07:00
 
Linda / Mary
10:00 to 11:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Mary
12:00 to 13:00
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Jerri Bartholomew
13:00 to 15:00
Nash Room 404
 
07:00
 
Courtney Armour
10:00 to 12:00
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Sascha Hallett
13:00 to 14:30
Nash Room 404
 
07:00
 
Shawn Massoni
11:00 to 12:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Kimberly Halsey
14:00 to 16:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
07:00
 
Maude David
08:00 to 10:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Emily Schmeltzer
08:30 to 10:00
Nash Room 404
 
Cindy Fisher
10:30 to 12:30
Nash Room 404
 
07:00
 
Martin Schuster
09:00 to 10:00
Nash Room 404
 
Sally Tatala
10:00 to 12:00
Nash Room 234
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Linda Bruslind
14:00 to 15:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Mary /Jerri
11:30 to 12:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Sascha Hallett
13:00 to 14:30
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Maude David
14:00 to 16:00
Nash Room 234
 
Maude David
08:00 to 10:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Emily Schmeltzer
08:30 to 10:00
Nash Room 404
 
Cindy Fisher
10:30 to 12:30
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Mary Fulton
15:45 to 17:00
Nash Room 404
 
Sally Tatala
10:00 to 12:00
Nash Room 234
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Kimberly Halsey
14:00 to 16:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Kate Field (MF)
16:00 to 17:00
Nash Room 404
 
Mary Fulton
12:00 to 13:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
 
Sascha Hallett
13:00 to 14:30
Nash Room 404