ALS

February 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
Michael Snyder
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Adam Snyder
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Snyder
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
13:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
13:30 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Merrill
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Keith Hibbard
19:00 to 21:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
09:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Gary Merrill
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Darren Marotta
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Keith Hibbard
19:00 to 21:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Snyder
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Adam Snyder
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Snyder
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
13:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Merrill
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Keith Hibbard
19:00 to 21:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Dina Stoneman
08:00 to 09:30
ALS Room 2009A
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
09:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Tony Reyna
11:30 to 12:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Mary Mucia 7-9079
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Dina Stoneman
15:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2009A
 
 
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Gary Merrill
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Keith Hibbard
19:00 to 21:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Dina Stoneman
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Michael Snyder
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Adam Snyder
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Snyder
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
13:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Keith Hibbard
19:00 to 21:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Mona
01:00 to 02:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Stephanie
08:00 to 09:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
09:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Weihong Qiu
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Viviana Perez
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Armando ALcazar
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Gary Merrill
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2009A
 
Darren Marotta
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Keith Hibbard
19:00 to 21:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephanie Ramos
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Jeannine Cropley
11:45 to 13:30
ALS Room 2009A
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Snyder
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephanie Ramos
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Adam Snyder
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Snyder
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
13:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Keith Hibbard
19:00 to 21:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
09:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
revelj
13:30 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
 
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephanie Ramos
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Gary Merrill
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Nicole Kirchoff x7-8630
14:00 to 17:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Keith Hibbard
19:00 to 21:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Dina Stoneman
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A