Skip to main content
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
Open search box
COS Web Event
Toggle menu
Go to search page
Search Field
Exit Search
Home
Nash Calendar
Nash 234
Nash 404
Nash 502D
Nash Courtyard
Pernot Library
Room Request Help
Calendar
Library
Maps
Online Services
Make a Gift
Home
Nash Calendar
Nash 234
Nash 404
Nash 502D
Nash Courtyard
Pernot Library
Room Request Help
You are here
Home
Primary tabs
Month
(active tab)
Week
Day
Year
Nash
December 2023
« Prev
Next »
Filter by Room
- Any -
Nash Courtyard
Nash Room 234
Nash Room 404
Nash Room 502D
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
Mueller Lab Mtg (EOW)
Sadie Grant
09:00
to
10:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Vompe-Vega Meeting
Alex Vompe
13:30
to
15:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Lawless POS Meeting
Finn Lawless - 503 501 7704
14:00
to
15:00
Nash Room 404
Nutter Practice Presentation
Laura Nutter
15:00
to
16:00
Nash Room 404
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Dead Week
00:00
Giovannoni Lab Mtg
Ben Daniels
11:00
to
12:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
David Lab Mtg
Maude David
14:00
to
15:30
Nash Room 404
MB 511 @ 5p-620p
Kim Halsey
17:00
to
18:30
Nash Room 404
Dead Week
00:00
BHS 323 @ 10a-1120a
Shawn Massoni
10:00
to
11:30
Nash Room 404
Jessica Buser Defense
Amy Timshel
11:30
to
13:00
Nash Room 404
Graduate Seminar Course - Discussion
Hannah Rowe & Ryan Mueller
12:00
to
12:45
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Grad Student Lunch w/Seminar Speaker
Suffridge / Rowe
13:00
to
14:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
more
»
Dead Week
00:00
Vega Thurber Lab Mtg
Becky
09:00
to
11:00
Nash Room 404
FW-GSA Meeting
Margaret Campbell / Sally
09:00
to
10:00
Nash Room 234
UCC Mtg
Linda Bruslind
11:00
to
12:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
more
»
Dead Week
00:00
Committee Mtg: Padaki
Vaishnavi Padaki
09:00
to
10:00
Nash Room 404
Rowe Lab Mtg
Hannah Rowe
10:00
to
11:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
BHS 323 @ 10a-1120a
Shawn Massoni
10:00
to
11:30
Nash Room 404
Colwell Lab Mtg
Kelly Shannon
11:00
to
12:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
more
»
Dead Week
00:00
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
MB 507
Ryan Mueller
12:00
to
13:00
Nash Room 404
Pettit Estell PhD POS Mtg
Bryce Pettit Estell
15:30
to
16:30
Nash Room 404
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
FINALS Week
00:00
Giovannoni Lab Mtg
Ben Daniels
11:00
to
12:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
MB 302 Final Exam
Kimberly Halsey
12:00
to
13:45
Nash Room 234
David Lab Mtg
Maude David
14:00
to
15:30
Nash Room 404
FINALS Week
00:00
OneHealth position search committee
Becky
10:30
to
14:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
AAHL - Lab Mtg
Sascha Hallett
13:30
to
15:00
Nash Room 404
Coffee Hour
Amy Timshel
14:30
to
15:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
FINALS Week
00:00
Vega Thurber Lab Mtg
Becky
09:00
to
11:00
Nash Room 404
Halsey Lab Mtg - Padaki
(replaces today's 2:30p-3:30p mtg)
10:00
to
11:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Sharpton Lab Mtg
Thomas Sharpton
14:30
to
16:30
Nash Room 404
FINALS Week
00:00
Faculty / department meeting
Amy Timshel
08:30
to
10:00
Nash Room 404
Colwell Lab Mtg
Kelly Shannon
11:00
to
12:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Advising - Weekly Mtg
Alex Beck
11:00
to
12:00
Nash Room 234
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
more
»
FINALS Week
00:00
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
One Health Committee Mtg
Becky
15:00
to
17:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
David Lab Mtg
Maude David
14:00
to
15:30
Nash Room 404
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Grad Student Lunch w/Seminar Speaker
Suffridge / Rowe
13:00
to
14:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
AAHL - Lab Mtg
Sascha Hallett
13:30
to
15:00
Nash Room 404
Coffee Hour
Amy Timshel
14:30
to
15:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Sharpton Lab Mtg
Thomas Sharpton
14:30
to
16:30
Nash Room 404
Advising - Weekly Mtg
Alex Beck
11:00
to
12:00
Nash Room 234
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
David Lab ML Mtg
Maude David
13:00
to
14:00
Nash Room 404
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Grad Student Lunch w/Seminar Speaker
Suffridge / Rowe
13:00
to
14:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Coffee Hour
Amy Timshel
14:30
to
15:30
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Sharpton Lab Mtg
Thomas Sharpton
14:30
to
16:30
Nash Room 404
Advising - Weekly Mtg
Alex Beck
11:00
to
12:00
Nash Room 234
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
Reserved: Grad Students Lunch Hr
12:00
to
13:00
Pernot Library-Nash 218
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Nash Calendar
Nash Calendar
Login Required to schedule a room