ALS

March 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Arthur M. Mills
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Arthur Mills
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip McFadden
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip N. Mc Fadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna Otto
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kari van Zee
08:30 to 13:30
ALS Room 2018
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Arthur M. Mills
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Arthur Mills
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip McFadden
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Brandi M. Whiteman
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Philip N. Mc Fadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna Otto
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kelly Biedenweg
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018