ALS

January 2019

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
10:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2040
 
Maca
12:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
mehl
15:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
10:00 to 16:15
ALS Room 2018
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Maca
11:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Freitag
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Susan Tilton
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Jonathan King
10:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Elise Van Fossen
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2040
 
William Stubblefield
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Anita Sarma
14:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Robert Blizzard
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
09:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Viviana Perez
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Susan Tilton
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Jonathan King
10:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
William Stubblefield
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Anita Sarma
14:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
mehl
15:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Tony Reyna
15:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Susan Tilton
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Jonathan King
10:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
William Stubblefield
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Anita Sarma
14:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephanie Ramos
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
09:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Susan Tilton
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Tony
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Jonathan King
10:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephanie Ramos
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2040
 
William Stubblefield
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Anita Sarma
14:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
mehl
15:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Josie
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Weihong Qiu
08:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Susan Tilton
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Jonathan King
10:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
William Stubblefield
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Anita Sarma
14:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephanie Ramos
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kayla Jara
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
09:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Susan Tilton
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Jonathan King
10:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
William Stubblefield
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Anita Sarma
14:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
mehl
15:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Josie
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Patrick Reardon
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Savanna Avila-Crump
18:00 to 20:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Susan Tilton
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kasie Baker
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Jonathan King
10:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Maria Franco
10:00 to 11:30
ALS Room 2009A
 
William Stubblefield
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Anita Sarma
14:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephanie Ramos
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Liping Yang
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kayla Jara
09:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Freitag
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Dina Stoneman
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2009A
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andrew Thurber
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Dina Stoneman
16:00 to 16:45
ALS Room 2009A
 
Susan Tilton
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Jonathan King
10:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
William Stubblefield
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Isabelle Logan
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Anita Sarma
14:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
mehl
15:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040