ALS

May 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Josie
12:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Weihong Qiu
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
16:00 to 16:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah Clark
09:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Jeannine Cropfley
11:30 to 13:30
ALS Room 2009A
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Nathan Waugh
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Ally Erlendson
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2018
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:15
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Josie
12:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Weihong Qiu
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Aayushi Manchanda
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2009A
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
espositm@oregonstate.edu
13:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Nathan Jespersen
15:30 to 17:30
ALS Room 2009A
 
Kari van Zee
16:00 to 16:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah Clark
09:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Judy Burks
11:45 to 13:15
ALS Room 2009A
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Judy Burks
15:45 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Nathan Waugh
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Ally Erlendson
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
janika@oregonstate.edu
13:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2018
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:15
ALS Room 2040
 
Zifeng Song
10:30 to 12:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Dina Stoneman
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Josie
12:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Weihong Qiu
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2018
 
Liping
14:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
16:00 to 16:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah Clark
09:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Nathan Waugh
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
08:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Ally Erlendson
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2018
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:15
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
11:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 
mehl
08:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Josie
12:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Weihong Qiu
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
16:00 to 16:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah Clark
09:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Judy Burks
11:45 to 13:15
ALS Room 2009A
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Judy Burks
15:45 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Nathan Waugh
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Ally Erlendson
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2018
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:15
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
 
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
 
Josie
12:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Weihong Qiu
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 15:30
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
16:00 to 16:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah Clark
09:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Elisar Barbar
13:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Kari van Zee
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2018
 
Kari van Zee
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Nathan Waugh
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2018