ALS

January 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
 
Michael Freitag
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Maria Franco
10:00 to 11:30
ALS Room 2009A
 
Zifeng Song
11:00 to 12:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Stephanie Ramos
13:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Freitag
15:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Weihong Qiu
10:00 to 14:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Gary Merrill
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Shauna
13:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Kevin Ahern
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Snyder
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephen Noell
09:00 to 10:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Stephanie Ramos
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Adam Snyder
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Elise Van Fossen
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Michael Freitag
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Snyder
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
13:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
09:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
kieft1bp@gmail.com
12:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
15:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
 
Sarah
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Gary Merrill
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephanie Ramos
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Mary Fulton
09:30 to 10:45
ALS Room 2009A
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Dina Stoneman
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephanie Ramos
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Michael Snyder
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Adam Snyder
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Snyder
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
13:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
09:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Stephanie Ramos
10:00 to 11:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Viviana Perez
15:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Gary Merrill
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Heather Forsythe
11:00 to 12:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Snyder
08:30 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Adam Snyder
10:00 to 11:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Michael Freitag
11:30 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Michael Snyder
12:00 to 13:15
ALS Room 2018
 
Shauna
13:00 to 15:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
mehl
15:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Kelsey Kean
09:00 to 10:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Kari van Zee
09:30 to 10:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
 
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
 
Phil McFadden
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Colin Johnson
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Phil McFadden
14:00 to 14:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Sarah
14:00 to 16:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Phil McFadden
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Gary Merrill
17:00 to 18:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
08:00 to 08:45
ALS Room 2018
 
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2040
 
Weihong Qiu
08:30 to 09:30
ALS Room 2009A
 
Darren Marotta
09:00 to 09:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
10:00 to 10:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Darren Marotta
11:00 to 11:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Andy Karplus
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2040
 
Darren Marotta
15:00 to 15:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Indira Rajagopal
12:00 to 12:45
ALS Room 2018
 
Dina Stoneman
12:00 to 13:00
ALS Room 2009A
 
Afua Nyarko
13:00 to 13:45
ALS Room 2018
 
16:00 to 17:00
ALS Room 2009A